topadvert1.png
Monday, 18 November 2019
MARA1
 
The MARA
Code of Conduct

MIA

AMES has clients from
more than 50 countries

CONGRATULATIONS
to our clients who have had their Visa granted in the past 12 months:

Regina W.K.  from
Student
Subclass 500 (student)
28 May 2019

Syed S.H.  from Pakistan
Marketing Specialist
Subclass 801 (Partner Residence)
27 May 2019

Jacobo M. S.  from Spain
Sports Promotion Officer
Subclass 482 (Temporary Skill Shortage)
20 May 2019

Nirooban V.  from Sri Lanka
Mechanical Engineer
Subclass 482 (Temporary Skill Shortage)
16 May 2019

Alejandra M. M.  from Colombia
Chemist
Subclass 309 (Offshore Partner Provisional)
6 May 2019

Daniela G.  from Argentina
Graphic Designer
Subclass 801 (Partner Residence)
30 April 2019

Gelareh A.  from Iran
University Lecturer
Subclass 600 (visitor stream)
30 April 2019

Darren B.  from United Kingdom
Sports Administrator
Subclass 186 (Employer Nomination Scheme) - TRT
17 April 2019

Xuan Huy N.  from Vietnam
Student
Subclass 500 (student)
5 April 2019

Jona Angana V.  from Philippines
Student
Subclass 500 (student)
2 April 2019

Marina C.  from Argentina
Property Manager
Subclass 801 (Partner Residence)
29 March 2019

Lenet W. M.  from Kenya
Medical Practicioner
Subclass 500 (student)
27 March 2019

Indira S.  from New Zealand
Nurse
Subclass 186 (Employer Nomination Scheme)
25 March 2019

Jun Zi W.  from Hong Kong
Child Care Worker
Subclass 187-RSMS (Permanent Employer Sponsored)
20 March 2019

Kamel S. A.  from France
Chef
Subclass 500 (student)
19 March 2019

David C. G.  from Spain
Nurse
Subclass 489 (GSM - Regional State Nominated)
18 March 2019

Raquel G.  from Venezuela
Dental Hygienist
Subclass 187-RSMS (Permanent Employer Sponsored)
15 March /2019

Cynthia C.  from Malaysia
Early Childhood Teacher
Subclass 190 (GSM - State Nom)
15 March 2019

Carlos C. J.  from Spain
Student
Subclass Child (Residence - Subclass 802)
13 March 2019

Carlos T. J.  from Brazil
Civil Engineer
Subclass 186 (Employer Nomination Scheme) - TRT
11 March 2019

Drilona B.  from Albania
Events Organiser
Subclass 600 (visitor stream)
11 March 2019

Jhabindra A.  from Nepal
Cook
Subclass 187-RSMS (Permanent Employer Sponsored)
7 March 2019

Chanel L.  from Malaysia
Dental Technician
Subclass 187-RSMS (Permanent Employer Sponsored)
6 March 2019

Karyn M. C.  from Peru
Travel Consultant
Subclass 801 (Partner Residence)
25 February 2019

Cecilia T.  from Italy
Disabilities Services Officer
Subclass 187-RSMS (Permanent Employer Sponsored)
8 February 2019

Antonio. P. C.  from Spain
Sales and Marketing Manager
Subclass 482 (Temporary Skill Shortage)
8 February 2019

Molly K.W.  from United States
Teacher Hearing Impaired
Subclass 189 (GSM - Independent)
2 February 2019

Raul C. V.  from Venezuela
Geotechnical Engineer
Subclass 186 (Employer Nomination Scheme) - TRT
25 January 2019

April Marie C.  from Philippines
Child Care Worker
Subclass 187-RSMS (Permanent Employer Sponsored)
23 January 2019

Faud H.  from Kosovo
Factory worker
Subclass 600 (visitor stream)
16 January 2019

Manuel G. L.  from Spain
Civil Engineer
Subclass 186 (Employer Nomination Scheme) - TRT
22 December 2018

Sebastian B.  from Poland
Construction Manager
Subclass 186 (employer Nomination Scheme) - TRT
19 December 2018

MS Z.  from Bangladesh
Medical Physicist
Subclass 485 (Post-Study Work)
17 December 2018

Jaime E.H.  from Colombia
Telecommunications Engineer
Subclass 485 (Post-Study Work)
11 December 2018

Pauline Marie S.  from France
Human Resources Specialist
Subclass 820 (Onshore Partner Provisional)
8 December 2018

Fatema S.  from India
Community Support Worker
Subclass 820 (Onshore Partner Provisional)
27 November 2018

Veronica F. L.  from Bolivia
Biologist
Subclass 485 (Post-Study Work)
20 November 2018

Mariana H.G.  from Mexico
ICT Business Analyst
Subclass820 (Onshore Partner Provisional)
16 November 2018

Jorge N. R.  from Venezuela
Mechanical Engineer
Subclass 190 (GSM - State Nom)
10 November 2018

Belina B.  from United States
Counsellor
Subclass 500 (Student)
24 October 2018

Alex A. V.  from Mexico
Marketing Specialist
Subclass 801 (Partner Residence)
19 October 2018

Ibrahim K. S.  from India
Mechanical Engineer
Subclass 189 (GSM - Independent)
17 October 2018

Darshinie V.  from Malaysia
Special Needs Teacher
Subclass 485 (Post-Study Work)
<15 October 2018br />
Jessica S. A  from Venezuela
Industrial Engineer
Subclass 482 (Temporary Skill Shortage)
12 October 2018

Jessica S. A  from Venezuela
Industrial Engineer
Subclass 500 (Student)
2 October 2018

Hande M. A.  from Turkey
Market Researcher
Subclass 186 (Permanent Employer Nominated)
15 September 2018

Carlota C. C.  from Spain
Conference & Events Organiser
Subclass 482 (Temporary Skill Shortage)
12 September 2018

Erila B.  from Albania
Social Worker
Subclass 485 (Post-Study Work)
6 September 2018

Rajat I  from India
Unemployed
Subclass 602 (Medical Treatment)
28 August 2018

Stephen J. R.  from India
Minor
Subclass 489 (Subsequent Applicant)
28 August 2018

David A. N.  from Mexico
Restaurant Manager
Subclass 190 (GSM - State Nom)
15 August 2018

Luca V.  from Italy
Baker
Subclass 187-RSMS (Permanent Employer Sponsored)
2 August 2018

Carlos R.O.  from Spain
Engineer
Subclass 482 (Temporary Skill Shortage)
25 July 2018

Sabina B.  from Nepal
Housewife
Subclass 820 (Onshore Partner Provisional)
2 July 2018

Gijerjii G.  from Albania
Farmer
Subclass Subclass 600 (visitor Australian sponsored)
4 June 2018

Karolina Anna K.  from Poland
Logistics Officer
Subclass485 (Post-Study Work) visa
9 May 2018

Federico O.  from Spain
Cook
Subclass 500 (Student)
9 May 2018

Jeom Sook Y.  from S. Korea
Dental Hygienist
Subclass 801 (Partner Residence)
27 April 2018

Bharat S. B.  from India
Project Administrator
Subclass 190 (GSM - State Nom)
18 April 2018

Maxiel L.  from Mexico
Admin Assistant
Subclass 309 (Offshore Partner Provisional)
4 April 2018

Luca P.  from Italy
Manufacturing Production Manager
Subclass 489 (GSM - Regional State Nom)
19 March 2018

Gustavo M. A.  from Mexico
Graphic Designer and Ilustrator
Subclass 186-ENS (Permanent Employer Sponsored)
13 March 2018

Francisco A. C.  from Argentina
Data Analyst
Subclass 187-RSMS (Permanent Employer Sponsored)
9 March 2018

Prahbu G.  from India
Electronics Engineer
Subclass 500 (student)
27 February 2018

Viktor R.  from Germany
Business Analyst
Subclass 820 (Onshore Partner Provisional)
15 February 2018

Stelian B.  from Italy
Graphic Designer
Subclass 500 (student)
12 February 2018

Renon D. M.  from Brazil
Business Analyst
Subclass 500 (student)
2 February 2018

Ngoc Tien N.  from Vietnam
Social Worker
Subclass 500 (student)
19 January 2018

Jonathan A. W.  from USA
Agriculrural Scientist
Subclass 485 (Post-Study Work)
15 January 2018

Sylvie N.  from Burkina Fasso
Geoscience Technician
Subclass 500 (student)
15 January 2018

Samudi P.  from Sri Lanka
University Tutor
Subclass 485 (Post-Study Work)
3 January 2018

Pamela S.  from Croatia
High School Graduate
Subclass 500 (student
3 January 2018

Site Map
Main Menu Top Menu